Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
08/12/2018 09:00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 A 1 - 1 Peanuts
08/12/2018 09:10 Dynamo Bertem G08 A 1 - 1 Peanuts
08/12/2018 09:20 Basket Groot Zemst G08 C 1 - 1 Peanuts
08/12/2018 09:40 Peanuts 1 - 1 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 C
08/12/2018 09:50 Peanuts 1 - 1 Basket Groot Zemst G08 A
08/12/2018 10:00 L.S.V. Basket Landen G08 A 1 - 1 Peanuts
08/12/2018 10:25 BC Grimbergen G08 B 1 - 1 Peanuts
08/12/2018 10:45 Peanuts 1 - 1 BC Grimbergen G08 B
08/12/2018 10:55 Peanuts 1 - 1 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 A
08/12/2018 11:05 Basket Betekom G08 A 1 - 1 Peanuts
15/12/2018 09:00 Basket Betekom G08 A 1 - 1 Peanuts
15/12/2018 09:10 Peanuts 1 - 1 BC Grimbergen G08 B
15/12/2018 09:20 Peanuts 1 - 1 BC Machelen-Diegem G08 A
15/12/2018 09:40 Peanuts - BC Grimbergen G08 A
15/12/2018 09:40 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 D 1 - 1 Peanuts
15/12/2018 09:50 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 A 1 - 1 Peanuts
15/12/2018 10:00 Dynamo Bertem G08 A 1 - 1 Peanuts
15/12/2018 10:10 Peanuts - BC Asse-Ternat G08 A
15/12/2018 10:25 Peanuts 1 - 1 BC Asse-Ternat G08 B
15/12/2018 10:30 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 C - Peanuts
15/12/2018 10:35 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 B 1 - 1 Peanuts
15/12/2018 10:40 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 D - Peanuts
15/12/2018 10:45 BC Asse-Ternat G08 A 1 - 1 Peanuts
15/12/2018 11:05 Peanuts 1 - 1 BC Asse-Ternat G08 C
19/01/2019 09:10 Peanuts 1 - 1 Notre Dame Leuven G08 A
19/01/2019 09:30 Peanuts 1 - 1 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 C
19/01/2019 09:50 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 B 1 - 1 Peanuts
19/01/2019 10:10 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 B 1 - 1 Peanuts
19/01/2019 10:30 Peanuts 1 - 1 L.S.V. Basket Landen G08 A
19/01/2019 10:50 Clem Scherpenheuvel G08 A 1 - 1 Peanuts
19/01/2019 11:00 Basket Betekom G08 A 1 - 1 Peanuts
19/01/2019 11:20 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 C 1 - 1 Peanuts
19/01/2019 11:40 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 A 1 - 1 Peanuts
19/01/2019 12:00 Dynamo Bertem G08 A 1 - 1 Peanuts
24/02/2019 10:00 BC Asse-Ternat G08 B 1 - 1 Peanuts
24/02/2019 10:30 BC Grimbergen G08 C 1 - 1 Peanuts
24/02/2019 10:40 Peanuts 1 - 1 Basket Groot Zemst G08 B
24/02/2019 11:00 Peanuts 1 - 1 GSG Aarschot G08 A
24/02/2019 11:30 Londerzeelse Dunkers G08 A - 20 Peanuts AFOR
24/02/2019 11:50 BC Asse-Ternat G08 A 1 - 1 Peanuts
24/02/2019 12:10 BC Foyer Molenbeek G08 B 1 - 1 Peanuts
24/02/2019 12:20 Dynamo Bertem G08 A 1 - 1 Peanuts
24/02/2019 12:30 Peanuts 1 - 1 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 A
24/02/2019 12:50 BC Asse-Ternat G08 D 1 - 1 Peanuts
03/03/2019 09:00 Peanuts 1 - 1 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 A
03/03/2019 09:10 Peanuts 1 - 1 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils G08 A
03/03/2019 09:20 Peanuts 1 - 1 Dynamo Bertem G08 A
03/03/2019 09:50 Peanuts 1 - 1 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 B
03/03/2019 10:00 Peanuts 1 - 1 Toyota Wouters Diest G08 A
03/03/2019 10:10 Peanuts 1 - 1 BBC Haacht G08 A
03/03/2019 10:20 Peanuts 1 - 1 Clem Scherpenheuvel G08 A
03/03/2019 10:30 Peanuts 20 - Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 B BFOR
03/03/2019 10:40 Peanuts 1 - 1 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 A
03/03/2019 11:00 Peanuts 1 - 1 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 C
03/03/2019 11:10 Peanuts 1 - 1 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 C
03/03/2019 11:20 Peanuts 1 - 1 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 A
03/03/2019 11:30 Peanuts 1 - 1 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 B
03/03/2019 11:50 Peanuts 1 - 1 Toyota Wouters Diest G08 A
03/03/2019 11:50 Peanuts 1 - 1 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E
30/03/2019 09:00 Peanuts - BC Machelen-Diegem G08 A
30/03/2019 09:20 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 B - Peanuts
30/03/2019 09:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 A - Peanuts
30/03/2019 10:00 Peanuts - Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 B
30/03/2019 10:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E - Peanuts
30/03/2019 10:30 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 B - Peanuts
30/03/2019 10:50 Peanuts - Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 A
30/03/2019 11:20 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 A - Peanuts
30/03/2019 11:30 Peanuts - Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 A
30/03/2019 12:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E - Peanuts