U8 Vlaams-Brabant event 04 Leuven # + = - ptn voor tegen
0 Basket Groot Zemst G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Groot Zemst G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Groot Zemst G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Grimbergen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Grimbergen G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Dynamo Bertem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 L.S.V. Basket Landen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Notre Dame Leuven G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Betekom G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  U8 Vlaams-Brabant event 04 Leuven # + = - ptn voor tegen
0 Basket Groot Zemst G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Groot Zemst G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Groot Zemst G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Grimbergen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Grimbergen G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Dynamo Bertem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 L.S.V. Basket Landen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Notre Dame Leuven G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Betekom G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  U8 Vlaams-Brabant event 05 Strom Beavers # + = - ptn voor tegen
0 Basket Betekom G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Asse-Ternat G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Asse-Ternat G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Asse-Ternat G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Grimbergen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Grimbergen G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Machelen-Diegem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Dynamo Bertem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  U8 Vlaams-Brabant event 05 Strom Beavers # + = - ptn voor tegen
0 Basket Betekom G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Asse-Ternat G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Asse-Ternat G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Asse-Ternat G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Grimbergen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Grimbergen G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Machelen-Diegem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Dynamo Bertem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  U8 Vlaams-Brabant event 08 Tienen # + = - ptn voor tegen
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Betekom G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Machelen-Diegem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Clem Scherpenheuvel G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Dynamo Bertem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 L.S.V. Basket Landen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Notre Dame Leuven G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  U8 Vlaams-Brabant event 08 Tienen # + = - ptn voor tegen
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Betekom G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Machelen-Diegem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Clem Scherpenheuvel G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Dynamo Bertem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 L.S.V. Basket Landen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Notre Dame Leuven G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  U8 Vlaams-Brabant event 11 Asse # + = - ptn voor tegen
0 Basket Betekom G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Groot Zemst G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Groot Zemst G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Groot Zemst G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Groot Zemst G08 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Asse-Ternat G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Asse-Ternat G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Asse-Ternat G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Asse-Ternat G08 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Foyer Molenbeek G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Foyer Molenbeek G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Grimbergen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Grimbergen G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Grimbergen G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Dynamo Bertem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Londerzeelse Dunkers G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  U8 Vlaams-Brabant event 11 Asse # + = - ptn voor tegen
0 Basket Betekom G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Groot Zemst G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Groot Zemst G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Groot Zemst G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Groot Zemst G08 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Asse-Ternat G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Asse-Ternat G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Asse-Ternat G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Asse-Ternat G08 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Foyer Molenbeek G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Foyer Molenbeek G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Grimbergen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Grimbergen G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Grimbergen G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Dynamo Bertem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Londerzeelse Dunkers G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  U8 Vlaams-Brabant event 12 Aarschot # + = - ptn voor tegen
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Betekom G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BBC Haacht G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Clem Scherpenheuvel G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Dynamo Bertem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Toyota Wouters Diest G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils G10 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  U8 Vlaams-Brabant event 12 Aarschot # + = - ptn voor tegen
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Betekom G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BBC Haacht G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Clem Scherpenheuvel G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Dynamo Bertem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Toyota Wouters Diest G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils G10 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  U8 Vlaams-Brabant event 12 Aarschot # + = - ptn voor tegen
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Betekom G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BBC Haacht G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Clem Scherpenheuvel G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Dynamo Bertem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Toyota Wouters Diest G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils G10 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  U8 Vlaams-Brabant event 16 Lubbeek # + = - ptn voor tegen
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Betekom G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Dynamo Bertem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 L.S.V. Basket Landen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 L.S.V. Basket Landen G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 L.S.V. Basket Landen G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Machelen-Diegem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BBC Haacht G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  U8 Vlaams-Brabant event 16 Lubbeek # + = - ptn voor tegen
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Betekom G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Dynamo Bertem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 GSG Aarschot G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 L.S.V. Basket Landen G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 L.S.V. Basket Landen G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 L.S.V. Basket Landen G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Machelen-Diegem G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BBC Haacht G08 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0