Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
05/08/2018 15:00 Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE B 50 - 48 Heren 2
09/08/2018 20:30 BBC Optima Tessenderlo HSE A 64 - 56 Heren 2
13/08/2018 20:00 Heren 2 65 - 57 Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE C
18/08/2018 19:30 BBC Zulte ID-recruitment HSE A 68 - 72 Heren 2
20/08/2018 20:30 KBBC Miners Beringen HSE A 63 - 60 Heren 2
26/08/2018 11:00 Heren 2 56 - 71 Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg HSE A
27/08/2018 20:30 Heren 2 71 - 64 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A
01/09/2018 20:00 BBC De West-Hoek Zwevezele HSE A 92 - 96 Heren 2
08/09/2018 18:00 Heren 2 62 - 93 BBC Croonen Lommel HSE B
15/09/2018 20:30 KBBC Zolder vzw HSE A 63 - 65 Heren 2
22/09/2018 18:00 Heren 2 80 - 68 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A
06/10/2018 20:30 K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A 79 - 46 Heren 2
13/10/2018 18:00 Heren 2 58 - 55 Stevoort BBC HSE A
20/10/2018 20:45 BBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE A 50 - 71 Heren 2
03/11/2018 18:00 Heren 2 62 - 64 Soba Antwerpen HSE A
09/11/2018 20:45 BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE B 74 - 54 Heren 2
17/11/2018 18:00 Heren 2 65 - 67 Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE A
25/11/2018 17:00 Hasselt BT HSE B 59 - 81 Heren 2
01/12/2018 18:00 Heren 2 75 - 59 Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A
09/12/2018 14:30 Gembo Borgerhout HSE B 70 - 65 Heren 2
15/12/2018 18:00 Heren 2 67 - 64 Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE B
05/01/2019 20:00 BBC Croonen Lommel HSE B 63 - 58 Heren 2
12/01/2019 18:00 Heren 2 63 - 60 KBBC Zolder vzw HSE A
19/01/2019 20:30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A 60 - 75 Heren 2
02/02/2019 18:00 Heren 2 73 - 63 K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A
09/02/2019 20:30 Stevoort BBC HSE A 61 - 51 Heren 2
16/02/2019 18:00 Heren 2 56 - 68 BBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE A
24/02/2019 11:15 Soba Antwerpen HSE A 66 - 68 Heren 2
02/03/2019 18:00 Heren 2 70 - 67 BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE B
09/03/2019 20:30 Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE A 59 - 66 Heren 2
16/03/2019 18:00 Heren 2 79 - 98 Hasselt BT HSE B
31/03/2019 13:00 Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A 59 - 52 Heren 2
06/04/2019 18:00 Heren 2 73 - 76 Gembo Borgerhout HSE B
13/04/2019 18:00 Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE B 89 - 62 Heren 2