Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
29/08/2021 11:30 BBC Haacht G12 A 30 - 62 G12A - benjamins
04/09/2021 12:00 G12A - benjamins 67 - 25 Bree Basket G12 B
12/09/2021 13:00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 B 14 - 94 G12A - benjamins
18/09/2021 12:00 G12A - benjamins 47 - 86 Nieuwerkerken G12 A
26/09/2021 10:00 Basket Lummen G12 A 65 - 64 G12A - benjamins
02/10/2021 12:00 G12A - benjamins 47 - 48 KBBC Miners Beringen G12 A
09/10/2021 10:00 Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 A 52 - 81 G12A - benjamins
16/10/2021 12:00 G12A - benjamins 39 - 63 Hasselt BT G12 A
23/10/2021 11:30 Bree Basket G12 B 15 - 78 G12A - benjamins
30/10/2021 12:00 G12A - benjamins 87 - 11 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils G12 A
06/11/2021 12:00 G12A - benjamins 81 - 27 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 B
13/11/2021 12:00 Nieuwerkerken G12 A 90 - 52 G12A - benjamins
20/11/2021 12:00 G12A - benjamins 47 - 42 Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 A
27/11/2021 00:00 Hasselt BT G12 A - G12A - benjamins
04/12/2021 00:00 KBBC Miners Beringen G12 A - G12A - benjamins
12/12/2021 00:00 Bavi Vilvoorde G12 A - G12A - benjamins
18/12/2021 00:00 G12A - benjamins - Basket Lummen G12 A
08/01/2022 12:00 G12A - benjamins 64 - 24 Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 A
15/01/2022 12:00 G12A - benjamins 54 - 58 B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G12 A
22/01/2022 10:00 Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 A 28 - 44 G12A - benjamins
05/02/2022 00:00 G12A - benjamins - Peer BBC vzw G12 A
12/02/2022 13:30 Hageland United G12 A 67 - 45 G12A - benjamins
19/02/2022 12:00 G12A - benjamins 78 - 44 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 A
05/03/2022 09:00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G12 B 60 - 58 G12A - benjamins
19/03/2022 10:00 BBC As G12 A 51 - 52 G12A - benjamins
26/03/2022 16:30 B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G12 A 54 - 49 G12A - benjamins
02/04/2022 12:00 G12A - benjamins 63 - 50 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G12 B
23/04/2022 09:00 Peer BBC vzw G12 A 47 - 54 G12A - benjamins
30/04/2022 12:00 G12A - benjamins 57 - 69 Hageland United G12 A
05/05/2022 13:00 Lokomotief Rijswijk B - G12A - benjamins
05/05/2022 15:00 G12A - benjamins - Tiger Evergem
05/05/2022 18:10 G12A - benjamins - Dino Brussels A
08/05/2022 10:30 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 A 40 - 66 G12A - benjamins
14/05/2022 14:00 G12A - benjamins 77 - 48 BBC As G12 A
22/05/2022 09:20 G12A - benjamins - Jeugd Gentson
22/05/2022 14:10 G12A - benjamins - Diepenbeek