Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
21/08/2021 14:00 J16A - miniemen 96 - 41 Stella Artois Leuven Bears J16 A
24/08/2021 19:00 J16A - miniemen 90 - 57 BC Guco Lier Vzw J16 A
04/09/2021 14:00 Clem Scherpenheuvel - J16A - miniemen
11/09/2021 13:30 J16A - miniemen 93 - 44 Carrefour Market Basket Blankenberge J16 A
18/09/2021 16:00 J16A - miniemen 122 - 37 LDP Donza J16 A
26/09/2021 14:00 Oxaco BBC Boechout J16 A 81 - 90 J16A - miniemen
03/10/2021 13:30 J16A - miniemen 117 - 50 BC Guco Lier Vzw J16 A
09/10/2021 13:00 Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem J16 A 46 - 95 J16A - miniemen
23/10/2021 13:30 LDP Donza J16 A 59 - 110 J16A - miniemen
31/10/2021 11:00 KBBC Sparta Laarne J16 A 41 - 73 J16A - miniemen
03/11/2021 19:00 J16A - miniemen 86 - 74 Okapi Aalst J16 A
06/11/2021 13:00 BC Guco Lier Vzw J16 A 52 - 95 J16A - miniemen
13/11/2021 14:00 J16A - miniemen 83 - 76 Oxaco BBC Boechout J16 A
20/11/2021 14:00 J16A - miniemen 71 - 61 Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem J16 A
12/12/2021 00:00 Okapi Aalst J16 A - J16A - miniemen
08/01/2022 14:00 J16A - miniemen 78 - 72 BC Oostende J16 A
15/01/2022 16:30 Antwerp Giants J16 A 75 - 65 J16A - miniemen
29/01/2022 00:00 J16A - miniemen - Phantoms Basket Boom J16 A
05/02/2022 16:00 J16A - miniemen 87 - 54 Okapi Aalst J16 A
13/02/2022 14:00 Oxaco BBC Boechout J16 A 72 - 52 J16A - miniemen
19/02/2022 14:00 J16A - miniemen 73 - 64 Hubo Limburg United J16 A
26/02/2022 13:00 Basket SKT Ieper J16 A 59 - 74 J16A - miniemen
05/03/2022 14:00 J16A - miniemen 78 - 71 Amon Jeugd Gentson J16 A
12/03/2022 14:00 J16A - miniemen 80 - 73 BBC Falco Gent J16 A
19/03/2022 13:30 Okapi Aalst J16 A 76 - 74 J16A - miniemen
26/03/2022 14:00 J16A - miniemen 59 - 76 Antwerp Giants J16 A
02/04/2022 11:00 Amon Jeugd Gentson J16 A 56 - 68 J16A - miniemen
09/04/2022 14:00 J16A - miniemen 60 - 80 Basket SKT Ieper J16 A
16/04/2022 11:00 BBC Falco Gent J16 A 78 - 72 J16A - miniemen
30/04/2022 16:00 J16A - miniemen 88 - 58 Oxaco BBC Boechout J16 A
08/05/2022 12:45 Hubo Limburg United J16 A 89 - 78 J16A - miniemen