Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
27/08/2022 09:00 Basket Wuustwezel - G12A - benjamins
27/08/2022 10:20 Kangroes Mechelen - G12A - benjamins
27/08/2022 11:40 Oxaco - G12A - benjamins
27/08/2022 12:40 Diepenbeek - G12A - benjamins
11/09/2022 10:40 Scherpenheuvel A - G12A - benjamins
11/09/2022 12:45 Scherpenheuvel B - G12A - benjamins
11/09/2022 14:00 Antwerp Giants - G12A - benjamins
11/09/2022 15:50 Hageland United - G12A - benjamins
17/09/2022 09:00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 A 11 - 133 G12A - benjamins
18/09/2022 10:00 Notre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven G12 A 23 - 118 G12A - benjamins
24/09/2022 12:15 G12A - benjamins 95 - 32 Stevoort BBC G12 A
01/10/2022 10:00 Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 A 26 - 101 G12A - benjamins
08/10/2022 12:00 Nieuwerkerken G12 A 81 - 34 G12A - benjamins
15/10/2022 10:00 G12A - benjamins 117 - 36 Hageland United G12 A
22/10/2022 10:00 G12A - benjamins 118 - 31 Notre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven G12 A
29/10/2022 12:30 BC Grimbergen G12 A 26 - 101 G12A - benjamins
12/11/2022 10:00 G12A - benjamins 59 - 79 Nieuwerkerken G12 A
19/11/2022 10:00 G12A - benjamins 81 - 24 Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 A
27/11/2022 11:15 Stevoort BBC G12 A 47 - 80 G12A - benjamins
03/12/2022 10:00 G12A - benjamins 134 - 21 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 A
10/12/2022 10:00 G12A - benjamins 100 - 37 Merchtem Eagles G12 A
17/12/2022 13:30 Hageland United G12 A 36 - 103 G12A - benjamins
07/01/2023 10:00 G12A - benjamins 145 - 17 Basket Groot Zemst G12 A
15/01/2023 12:00 G12A - benjamins 66 - 67 B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G12 A
21/01/2023 10:00 G12A - benjamins 71 - 50 Peer BBC vzw G12 A
28/01/2023 10:00 G12A - benjamins - Dynamo Bertem G12 A
28/01/2023 10:00 G12A - benjamins - Dynamo Bertem
04/02/2023 10:00 G12A - benjamins - Nieuwerkerken G12 A
11/02/2023 15:00 Hasselt BT G12 A - G12A - benjamins
26/02/2023 10:00 G12A - benjamins - Basket Zonhoven G12 A
05/03/2023 10:00 G12A - benjamins - BC Guco Lier Vzw G12 A
11/03/2023 10:00 G12A - benjamins - KBBC Miners Beringen G12 A
18/03/2023 16:30 B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G12 A - G12A - benjamins
25/03/2023 10:00 G12A - benjamins - Hasselt BT G12 A
02/04/2023 14:00 Nieuwerkerken G12 A - G12A - benjamins
22/04/2023 17:00 Peer BBC vzw G12 A - G12A - benjamins
29/04/2023 17:00 Basket Zonhoven G12 A - G12A - benjamins
06/05/2023 17:00 BC Guco Lier Vzw G12 A - G12A - benjamins
13/05/2023 11:00 KBBC Miners Beringen G12 A - G12A - benjamins