18/04/2024 |
20:00 |
J16B - miniemen |
65 - 57 |
Zuiderkempen Diamonds J16 A |
|
sluiten [X]
J16B - miniemen - Zuiderkempen Diamonds J16 A
18 april 2024 om 20:00
|
20/04/2024 |
09:30 |
G14B - pupillen |
- |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden G14 B |
|
sluiten [X]
G14B - pupillen - Titans Basketball Bonheiden G14 B
20 april 2024 om 09:30
|
20/04/2024 |
09:30 |
G10A - microben |
- |
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
G10A - microben - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen G10 A
20 april 2024 om 09:30
|
20/04/2024 |
10:00 |
Basket SKT Ieper J18 A |
- |
J18A - kadetten |
|
sluiten [X]
Basket SKT Ieper J18 A - J18A - kadetten
20 april 2024 om 10:00
|
20/04/2024 |
10:00 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves J21 A |
- |
J21A - juniors |
|
sluiten [X]
Insurea Kontich Wolves J21 A - J21A - juniors
20 april 2024 om 10:00
|
20/04/2024 |
10:45 |
KYD Kortenberg Young Devils G14 A |
- |
G14C - pupillen |
|
sluiten [X]
KYD Kortenberg Young Devils G14 A - G14C - pupillen
20 april 2024 om 10:45
|
20/04/2024 |
11:30 |
M14B - pupillen |
- |
BBC Croonen Lommel M14 B |
|
sluiten [X]
M14B - pupillen - BBC Croonen Lommel M14 B
20 april 2024 om 11:30
|
20/04/2024 |
13:00 |
Guco Lier G14 A |
- |
G14A - pupillen |
|
sluiten [X]
Guco Lier G14 A - G14A - pupillen
20 april 2024 om 13:00
|
20/04/2024 |
13:00 |
Stella Artois Leuven Bears J16 A |
- |
J16A - miniemen |
|
sluiten [X]
Stella Artois Leuven Bears J16 A - J16A - miniemen
20 april 2024 om 13:00
|
20/04/2024 |
13:30 |
J18B - kadetten |
- |
Stella Artois Leuven Bears J18 C |
|
sluiten [X]
J18B - kadetten - Stella Artois Leuven Bears J18 C
20 april 2024 om 13:30
|
20/04/2024 |
13:30 |
M19A - kadetten |
- |
BBC Schelle M19 A |
|
sluiten [X]
M19A - kadetten - BBC Schelle M19 A
20 april 2024 om 13:30
|
20/04/2024 |
16:00 |
HSE D |
- |
Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs HSE A |
|
sluiten [X]
HSE D - Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs HSE A
20 april 2024 om 16:00
|
20/04/2024 |
16:00 |
HSE E |
- |
Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs HSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
HSE E - Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs HSE B
20 april 2024 om 16:00
|
20/04/2024 |
20:15 |
L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE A |
- |
HSE C |
|
sluiten [X]
L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE A - HSE C
20 april 2024 om 20:15
|
20/04/2024 |
20:30 |
SAN-Mazuin B.C. Namur-Belgrade HSE A |
- |
HSE A |
|
sluiten [X]
SAN-Mazuin B.C. Namur-Belgrade HSE A - HSE A
20 april 2024 om 20:30
|
20/04/2024 |
20:30 |
BBC Houtem Redwolves HSE A |
- |
HSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Houtem Redwolves HSE A - HSE B
20 april 2024 om 20:30
|
21/04/2024 |
09:15 |
KYD Kortenberg Young Devils G12 C |
- |
G12C - benjamins |
|
sluiten [X]
KYD Kortenberg Young Devils G12 C - G12C - benjamins
21 april 2024 om 09:15
|
21/04/2024 |
10:00 |
G10B - microben |
- |
Bavi Vilvoorde G10 B |
|
sluiten [X]
G10B - microben - Bavi Vilvoorde G10 B
21 april 2024 om 10:00
|
21/04/2024 |
10:00 |
G12A - benjamins |
- |
Rucon Gembo Borgerhout G12 A |
|
sluiten [X]
G12A - benjamins - Rucon Gembo Borgerhout G12 A
21 april 2024 om 10:00
|
21/04/2024 |
12:00 |
M14A - pupillen |
- |
Molenbeek Rebels Basketball M14 A |
|
sluiten [X]
M14A - pupillen - Molenbeek Rebels Basketball M14 A
21 april 2024 om 12:00
|
21/04/2024 |
13:30 |
BBC Haacht G12 A |
- |
G12B - benjamins |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Haacht G12 A - G12B - benjamins
21 april 2024 om 13:30
|